Masterstroke State Wise Winners

STATE NAME DISTRICT NAME GROUP NAME OF WINNER STANDARD SCHOOL NAME & CITY IDENTITY SR.NO.
ANDHRA PRADESH NIZAMABAD A NALLAPATI RAM CHARAN 2 VASU HIGH SCHOOL – NIZAMABAD 12351
ANDHRA PRADESH NIZAMABAD B G. VARUN KUMAR 5 ST. JUDE HIGH SCHOO – LNIZAMABAD 12353
ANDHRA PRADESH KARIMNAGAR C MIRZA MEHRAJ 7 LOTUS POND SCHOOL – KARIMNAGAR 12354
BIHAR DARBHANGA A M. D. MIRAJ KHAN 3 OPTIMUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL – DARBHANGA 12349
BIHAR MADHEPURA B SARTHAK SANTOSH SINGH 5 JITENDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL – MADHEPURA 12352
CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH A VAIBHAV SHIVENDRA KASHYAP 1 BHAVAN VIDYALAYA JUNIOR – CHANDIGHDH 12376
CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH B KONIKA KARNAILSINGH 4 GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL (JUNIOR WING) – CHANDIGHDH 12381
CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH C BIKRAM KAMBOJ 9 KAMAND ART ACADEMY – CHANDIGHDH 12375
CHATTISGARH BASTAR DISTT. A RUDRA PRATAP MAHAVEER SARDUL 3 JUPITOR WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL – BASTAR 12322
CHATTISGARH DURG B GURU VENKATESH 5 SHRI SATYA SAI VIDYA VIKAS HIGH SCHOOL – BHILAI 12323
CHATTISGARH RAJNANDGOAN C PRIYARANJAN TARAM 8 YUGANTAR PUBLIC SCHOOL – RAJNANDGOAN 12324
DADRANAGAR HAVELI SILVASA A AKASH SATISH SINGH 3 FR. AGNELO ENGLISH SCHOOL – SILVASA 12368
DAMAN DAMAN A SHAILJA KAMAL VAVIA SR. K.G. VAATSALYA PRE. SCHOOL – NANI DAMAN 12377
DAMAN DAMAN B GAURAV VISHWAKUMAR VIJAY 6 SHREE SWAMINARAYAN VIDYALAYA – NANI DAMAN 12379
DAMAN DAMAN C GRISHMA PRASHANT SHAH 9 SHRINTHJI ENG. MED, SCHOOL – NANI DAMAN 12378
DELHI DELHI A TISHA RAVI ANAND NURSERY CREATIVE ARENA – DELHI 12310
DELHI DELHI C VIDUSHI CHANDAN MAKHIJANI 7 CREATIVE ARENA – DELHI 12312
GOA NORTH GOA A SHAUNAK MANTRI 2 ROSARY CONVENT PRIMARY SCHOOL – MANDREM 12334
GOA NORTH GOA B ADITYA SAMEER PAWASKAR 4 HARMAL PANCHAKROSHI PRIMARY SCHOOL – HARMAL 12335
GOA SOUTH GOA C AMELIA CAITAN MENEZES 7 GOVT PRIMARY MIDDLE SCHOOL OILEMOL – SAO GOSE DE AREAL 12336
GUJARAT AHMEDABAD A HARSHIT DINESHBHAI PRAJAPATI 2 BALGHAR PRATHMIK SHALA – AHMEDABAD 12358
GUJARAT KHEDA B VRAJ NANDKISHORBHAI PATEL 6 SHARDA MANDIR – KHEDA 12359
GUJARAT JAMNAGAR C DHOLAKIYA MITAL DASHRATHBHAI 7 SHREE GUNJAN VIDYALAY – JAMNAGAR 12360
HARYANA FARIDABAD B SRIJA RAJESH TIWARI 4 D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL – FARIDABAD 12361
HARYANA FARIDABAD C SHEENA SANJAY MANGLA 10 D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL – FARIDABAD 12362
HIMACHAL PRADESH KANGRA A VANSHIKA SANJEEV KUMAR 1 GURUKUL VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL – KANGRA 12371
HIMACHAL PRADESH KANGRA B KANIKA KAPOOR PIAR CHAND 6 WATLS PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL- PHARERH – PAPROLA 12370
HIMACHAL PRADESH KANGRA C ISHA BHARDWAJ 7 MAA SHARSWATI VIDYA NIKETAN PUB. SCHOOL – KANGRA 12369
JAMMU & KASHMIR JAMMU A KANIKA ASHOK 3 NEW ERA PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL – JAMMU 12363
JAMMU & KASHMIR JAMMU B BHUMIKA KULBIR SINGH 6 SHIKSHA NIKETAN HIGHER SEC.SCHOOL – JAMMU 12365
JAMMU & KASHMIR JAMMU C SHRUTI RAJINDER SHARMA 8 SHIKSHA NIKETAN HIGHER SEC.SCHOOL – JAMMU 12364
JHARKHAND HAZARIBAGH A ABHISHEK KUMAR 2 GULMOHAR PUBLIC SHCOOL – HAZARIBAGH 12337
JHARKHAND RANCHI B ROUSHAN ARA 5 ST. JOSEPHS GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL – SAMLONG 12338
JHARKHAND RANCHI C SUSHMA BECK 10 SHRADHANAND BAL MANDIR SR.S.SCHOOL – KAMRE 12339
KARNATAKA DAKSHINA KANNADA A SAMRUDDHI SHARATH NAYAK 3 SRI RAMAKRISHNA HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL – MANGALORE 12331
KARNATAKA MYSORE B JAGADISHWARA BALASIDAYYA 4 GEETHA SHISHU SHIKSHAN SANGHA – MYSORE 12332
KERALA IDUKKI A KRISHNAJITH MAHESH 2 CO-OPERATIVE PUBLIC SCHOOL – IDUKKI 12343
KERALA IDUKKI B MANASA SURESH 5 NILA CHITHRAKALA INSTITUTE – IDUKKI 12344
KERALA ERNAKULAM C GEORGE K. SAJI 7 M.P.M.E.H.S.S. THAMMANAM – ERNAKULAM 12345
MADHYA PRADESH JHABUA A PAYAL PANALAL PARMAR 2 NEW HEIGHTS PUBLIC SCHOOL – JHABUA 12313
MADHYA PRADESH RATLAM C DIVYA HATESINGH BANIYA 10 WESTERN RAILWAY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL – RATLAM 12315
MAHARASHTRA RAIGAD A PRIYANSHU VINESH PEVEKAR 3 MAHATMA EDUCATION SOCIETY (ENGLISH PRI) – NEW PANVEL 12355
MAHARASHTRA AMRAVATI B ARYAN P. MESHRAM 5 STAR ENGLISH SCHOOL – AMRAVATI 12356
MAHARASHTRA GADCHIROLI C SHRAVAN RAJESHWAR PADISHALWAR 9 DHYAN DEEP ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL – SIRONCHA 12357
ORISSA RAYAGADA A KHIRAD KAUSALYA 3 MAHARSHI VIDYA MANDIR – RAYAGADA 12340
ORISSA KORAPUT B SAI PRATIKSHYA SAHOO 6 S.V.B.VIDYAPITH – KORAPUT 12341
ORISSA RAYAGADA C ABHILASH LAMBODAR SAHOO 9 GANDHI PUBLIC SCHOOL – GUNUPUR 12342
PUNJAB MOHALI B ANNA SHIV KUMAR MITTAL 4 SHAMROCK FOUNDATION SCHOOL – MOHALI 12317
PUNJAB FEROZEPUR C KAJAL 8 SEVHITKARI VIDYA MANDIR – FEROZEPUR 12318
RAJASTHAN BIKANER A ISHITA BERI 2 SOPHIA SR. SEC. SCHOOL, BIKANER – BIKANER 12319
RAJASTHAN BIKANER B SHAMEEM BANO 6 SHRI MAHILA MANDAL SEC.SCHOOL – BIKANER 12320
RAJASTHAN UDAIPUR C SANSKRUTI DEEPAK BAIRAGI 8 ST. ANTHONYS SR. SEC. SCHOOL – UDAIPUR 12321
TAMILNADU CHENNAI A PRASHOTHIYA S. 1 BUSY BEES PLAYSCHOOL – CHENNAI 12374
TAMILNADU CHENNAI B JOSNA. K. REGI 5 VIDYALAYA ACTIVITY CENTER – CHENNAI 12373
TAMILNADU CHENNAI C ADYA NAIR 7 VIDYALAYA ACTIVITY CENTER – CHENNAI 12372
UTTAR PRADESH UNNAU A SHREYA VIVEK AWASTHI 3 SHRI JAGANNATH SHAH COLLEGE – UNNAO NAGAR 12325
UTTAR PRADESH GORAKHPUR B MUSKAN DHAWAN 6 FRANKFURT PUBLIC SCHOOL – GORAKHPUR 12326
UTTAR PRADESH GORAKHPUR C APURVA JITENDRA YADAV 8 METROPOLITAN SCHOOL – GORAKHPUR 12327
UTTRANCHAL HARDWAR A MANVEE SHIVKUMAR PUNDIR 3 SHIVALIK PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL – ROORKEE 12328
UTTRANCHAL DEHRADUN B SUNIL KADKA 5 S.G.N DOON VALE SCHOOL – DEHRADUN 12329
UTTRANCHAL HARDWAR C ARUNA BIRENDER SINGH CHAUDHARI 9 SHIVALIK PUBLIC SR.SEC.SCHOOL – ROORKEE 12330
WEST BENGAL PURULIYA B DEBJYOTI BIMAL MANDAL 5 PURULIA ZILLA SCHOOL – PURULIYA 12347
WEST BENGAL KOCH BIHAR C SNEHA SUBASH DAS 8 KALA ACADEMYKOCH – BIHAR 12348